Drosera tokaiensis - 20 seeds

  • Drosera tokaiensis - 20 seeds
  • Product Code: Drosera tokaiensis
  • Availability: In Stock
  • £1.90

  • £1.90

Scientific name: Drosera spatulata.
Common name: Spoon-leaved sundew.

20 seeds

Drosera capensis is very easy sundew to grow, can be recommended to beginner.
It is native species to south-east Asia (China, Japan).

Tolerant of a wide range of temperatures.

Write a review

Please login or register to review